Salma Hayek nude in Frida (2002)

Salma Hayek nude in Frida (2002)

Salma Hayek nude in Frida (2002)

Watch for free Salma Hayek nude in Frida full scenes and pictures.

Salma Hayek on IMDB

Date of Birth: 2 September 1966, Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico

Birth Name: Salma Valgarma Hayek-Jimenez

Nickname: Annie

Height: 5′ 2″ (1.57 m)

 

Director: Julie Taymor
Stars: Salma Hayek, Karine Plantadit-Bageot and Ashley Judd




Best Selection of Nude, Naked and Sexy Scenes from Frida (2002)

SCENE 1 – Lucia Bravo’s Breasts

SCENE 2 – Salma Hayek’s Sex Scene, Breasts

SCENE 3 – Salma Hayek’s Breasts, Underwear, Panties

SCENE 4 – Salma Hayek’s Lesbian Scene, Breasts, Butt w Karine Plantadit-Bageot

SCENE 5 – Salma Hayek’s Sexy Dance Scene w Ashley Judd


SCENE 6 – Mía Maestro’s Butt


 

About editor

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *