Jennifer Lopez nude in U Turn (1997)

Jennifer Lopez nude in U Turn (1997)

Jennifer Lopez nude in U Turn (1997)

Watch for free Jennifer Lopez nude in Forgetting Sarah Marshall scenes.

jennifer lopez boobsJennifer Lopez bio:

Date of Birth: 24 July 1969, The Bronx, New York, USA

Birth Name: Jennifer Lynn Lopez

Nickname: J. Lo, La Lopez, Lola, Jenny From The Block

Height: 5′ 7″ (1.70 m)




U Turn (1997)

Director: Oliver Stone

Stars: Jennifer Lopez

 

Best Selection of Jennifer Lopez Nude, Naked and Sexy Scenes from U Turn

 

Scene 1 – Jennifer Lopez‘s ass

 

Scene 2 – Jennifer Lopez‘s boobs, sex scene

 

About editor

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *